Résultat de la recherche

LEGAL NOTICE

This site is the property of the company “Aykana”, having its registered office in Rabat, Complex Mahaj Riad num 42, Imm. 8, Hay Riad. N ° RC 68991, N ° de ICE 000047524000065, Activity THE EXPLOITATION OF A REAL ESTATE AGENCY, ALL TYPES OF REAL ESTATE TRANSACTIONS, PROPERTY PROMOTION, Legal form: SARL A ASSOCIE UNIQUE, Date of registration: 22/10/2007 , Capital (in MAD): 500000.

COPYRIGHTS PICTURES AND CONTENT:

All rights of the owner of the content and visuals of the Aykana website are reserved. Any reproduction and any use of these visuals and the contents other than the individual and private consultation are prohibited, except authorization.

PRODUCT AND SERVICE INFORMATION:

The information provided on this site is presented for information and general purposes. It does not pretend to be exhaustive. In spite of the updates of the contents of the site, Aykana can not be held responsible for the modification of the administrative and legal provisions occurring after the publication. The products and services offered on the site are intended for Moroccan residents as well as foreigners.
The simulations presented on the site have been designed to provide you with information for information only. This information can not be equated with advice.

AYKANA reserves the right to modify the content of commercial offers. The Aykana products mentioned are the property of Aykana.

PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA – SIMULATORS & QUOTE

The information collected on the site www.Aykana.ma is the subject of a treatment intended for the establishment of an estimate.

The recipients of the data, within Aykana are the real estate service.

In accordance with the law n ° 09-08 promulgated by the Dahir 1-09-15 of February 18th, 2009, relative to the protection of the natural persons with the treatment of the data of a personal nature, you benefit from a right of access and rectification of information concerning you, which you can exercise by sending a letter to Aykana. You may also, for legitimate reasons, object to your data being processed.

PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA – CUSTOMER AREA.

The information collected on the site www.Aykana.ma is subject to a treatment for the creation of your user profile to access your Savings / Health account.

The recipients of the data, within Aykana, are the real estate service.

In accordance with the law n ° 09-08 promulgated by the Dahir 1-09-15 of February 18th, 2009, relative to the protection of the natural persons with the treatment of the data of a personal nature, you benefit from a right of access and rectification of information concerning you, which you can exercise by sending a letter to AYKANA.
You may also, for legitimate reasons, object to your data being processed.

PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA – CARREFOUR RH

The information collected on the site www.aykana.ma is subject to a treatment for the management of unsolicited applications.

The recipients of the data, within AYKANA are the recruitment service.

AYKANA undertakes to respect and apply the rules relating to the protection of your personal data in accordance with Law No. 09-08 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data, in particular to preserve the security and confidentiality of the information communicated to you by you.

AYKANA undertakes to keep or use the personal data recorded in the context of applications only for purposes relating to recruitment and professional integration. In case of refusal of application, AYKANA can keep this data for a possible need.

In the event that AYKANA uses third parties for the purpose of processing the applications, in its name and on its behalf, these third parties will be held vis-à-vis the Company, as part of the signature of the a confidentiality agreement, to respect the standards applicable to the protection of personal data.

In accordance with the law n ° 09-08 promulgated by the Dahir 1-09-15 of February 18th, 2009, relative to the protection of the natural persons with the treatment of the data of a personal nature, you benefit from a right of access and rectification of information concerning you, which you can exercise by sending a letter to AYKANA.

You may also, for legitimate reasons, object to your data being processed.

PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA – REQUEST FOR TELEPHONE CALL

The information collected on the website www. Aykana.ma are processed for a phone call request.

The recipients of the data, within AYKANA are the Real Estate department.

In accordance with the law n ° 09-08 promulgated by the Dahir 1-09-15 of February 18th, 2009, relative to the protection of the natural persons with the treatment of the data of a personal nature, you benefit from a right of access and rectification

  • Other Listings

  • Advanced Search

  • Search

  • You have not found what you are looking for?